Club Champion

Championship Runner Up

Handicap Champion

Handicap Champion Runner Up

Winter league  WEDNESDAY Winner

Winter league  WEDNESDAY Runner Up

Winter league  SATURDAY WINNER

Winter league SATURDAY RUNNER UP

Winter league SUNDAY WINNER

Winter league  SUNDAY RUNNER UP 

May Monthly Medal Section 3

May Monthly Medal Section 2

May Monthly Medal Section 1

June Monthly Medal Section 3  

JUNE MONTHLY MEDAL SECTION 2

JUNE MONTHLY MEDAL SECTION 1               

July Monthly Medal Section 3

July Monthly Medal Section 2

July Monthly Medal Section 1

August Monthly Medal Section 3

August Monthly Medal Section 2

August Monthly Medal Section 1

September Monthly Medal Section 3

September Monthly Medal Section 2

September Monthly Medal Section 1 

Johnny Gall Memorial Winner                  

Peters Cup

Greenkeepers Cup

Coastguard Cup      

Quitie Barrel Div 2

Quitie Barrel Div 1

Alistar Reid Memorial Trophy

George strachan memorial Cup

Mcrobert Thistle Cup

Smiddy Cup Winner

Smiddy Cup Runner Up

Captains Prize

Tufted Duck Cup        

Faithful Cup

A C Buchan Trophy Winner 

A C Buchan Trophy Runner up

Carlsberg Cup

Kings Cross Stableford

Mcconnachie Cup Winner

Mcconnachie Cup Runner Up

Murray Cup  Winner

Murray Cup Runner up

Fraser Cup Winner 

Fraser Cup Runner up

B Section Shield Winner

B Section Shield Runner up

Sangs Alex Cup Winner

Sangs Alex Cup Runner up    

 

KENNETH DOWNIE

JAMES W BUCHAN jr

DANNY COWE

ANDREW SMITH

IAN COW

A B STRACHAN

STEVEN FORSYTH

H B CRUICKSHANK

RAYMOND CRAIGIE

BRIAN WISELY

JOHN BUCHAN

DAVIE BRUCE

ALBERT STRACHAN

BOB TAIT

STEVEN FORSYTH

IAIN DUTHIE

Dougie Beedie

LEIGH GAVRYLUK

STEPHEN JAPPY

M WHYTE

STEVEN RENNIE

JAMES BIRNIE

NOT PLAYED

NOT PLAYED

NOT PLAYED

TOM STARS

SANDY WISEMAN

IAIN TAYLOR

IAIN DUTHIE

JAMES W BUCHAN

MICHAEL ALEXANDER

JAKE BELLANY

GARY STEPHEN

JAKE BELLANY

GARY STEPHEN

JOHN BUCHAN

JOHN BUCHAN

NOT PLAYED

COLIN LAIRD

ROSS STRACHAN

RONNIE WEBSTER

KENNY DUNBAR

WILLIAM DUTHIE FR

COLIN OSLER

J Y BUCHAN

IAIN ROBERTSON

ERIC BREMNER

JOHN SMITH

G RITCHIE

RYAN MASSON

IAN COW   

NATHAN WHYTE

JAMES FRASER